Anguilla Visa


Tourist Visa requirements:

  1. U.S passport, signed and valid for 6 months having 2-3 blank pages. (If your passport does not meet the requirements, we can assist with obtaining new passport, passport renewal or adding pages for a valid US passport.)

Anguilla is a British overseas territory in the Caribbean, part of the British West Indies. It is a small but rapidly developing island. For information, contact our office at 1-646-894-7442 or 1-646-996-0954.

No Visa required for up to a 6 month stay.

If Visa or Passport gets refused all fees (Consulate Fees + Govt. Fees + Service Fees + Priority Fees) are non-refundable.